RÖK – BUNDESVORSTAND

Ing. Harald Neusser

Präsident

Karl Forster-Gasse 18a

2326 Lanzendorf

Tel.: 0664/2500555

E-Mail: u.arhffre@nba.ng

Hannes Berkmann

Vizepräsident

Arzberg 19

6130 Schwaz

Tel.: 0676/7206049

E-Mail: unaarf68.orexznaa@tznvy.pbz

Andrea Heiduk

Kassier

Maximiliangasse 14j

2700 Wr. Neustadt

Tel.: 0664/8229680 

E-Mail:  xnffn@ebrx.ng

Eveline Niederbacher

Sekretärin

Austrasse 22

6122 Fritzens

Tel.: 0676/4106843

E-Mail: r.avrqreonpure@gzb.ng

Sylvia Bedlan

Public Management

Brentenmaisstrasse 42

3013 Pressbaum

Tel.: 0664/4470215

E-Mail.: bssvpr@xyrvagvremhpug-ebrx.ng

Emmerich Ruess

LV-Steiermark

Im Winkel 10

8572 Bärnbach

Tel.: 0664/5921901

E-Mail: rzzrevpu.ehrff@tzk.ng 

Josefine Schmid

LV-Oberösterreich

Anzengruberstraße 4

4713 Gallspach
Tel.: 07248/65005

0676/4556600

Email: betnavfvreg@svav-fpuzvq.ng

bssvpr@xyrvagvremhpug-bbr.ng

Elisabeth Wallner

LV-Niederösterreich

Eisteichgasse 20

2460 Bruck/Leitha

Tel: 0676/9336008

E-Mail: xz.jnyyare@tzk.ng

Walter Guggenberger

LV-Tirol

KTW-Strasse 25

6322 Kirchbichl

Tel.: 0676/5250068

E-Mail: jthttr@tznvy.pbz

Christian Hofer

LV-Salzburg

Anton-Wallner-Strasse 5a

5760 Saalfelden

Tel.: 0676/86861916

E-Mail: p.ubsre@fby.ng

Reinhard Seeber

LV-Voralberg

Am Oberen Riegel 23

6800 Feldkirch

Tel.: 0678/1218917

E-Mail: ervauneq@fhff.ng

Johann Hombauer

LV-Burgenland

Laternenweg 5

7021 Baumgarten

Tel.: 0664/3936164

E.Mail: Ubzonhre@tzk.ng

Harald Velik

LV-Kärnten

Zell 8

9063 Maria Saal

Tel.: 0664/2556086

E-Mail: unenyq.iryvx@tznvy.pbz

Erich Koller

LV-Wien

Flurgasse 27

2102 Flandorf

Tel.: 0664/1605976

E.Mail: xbyyrevqrr@nba.ng

derzeit nicht besetzt

Spartenobmann Kaninchen

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Brigitte Silberbauer

Spartenobmann Meerschweinchen

Stauderstrasse 7

4641 Steinhaus

Tel.: 0664/6213764

EMail: o.fvyoreonhre@qerv.ng

Arnold Tuider

Spartenobmann Tauben

Untertrumstraße 23

7400 Oberwart

Tel.: 0664/1302013

E-Mail: ghabyqv@tzk.ng

Grundner Stefan

Spartenobmann Geflügel

Kurzragnitz 2

8413 St. Georgen a.d.St.

Tel.: 0664/1400310

E-Mail: tehaqare.fgrsna@tzk.ng

Rad Gerhard

Spartenobmann Vögel

Pflegfeldstraße 24

4780 Schärding

Tel.: 0676/7494464

E-Mail: t.enq-yit@jro.qr

Erich Koller

Jugendleiter/in

Flurgasse 27

2102 Flandorf

Tel.: 0664/1605976

E-Mail: xbyyrevqrr@nba.ng

Karl Michael Wallner

Referent für Tier- Natur-und Umweltschutz

Eisteichgasse 20

2460 Bruck/Leitha

Tel: 0676/9388604

E-Mail: xz.jnyyare@tzk.ng

Arnold Tuider

PR-Obmann Tauben

Untertrumstraße 23

7400 Oberwart

Tel.: 0664/1302013

E-Mail: ghabyqv@tzk.ng

Wolfgang Hammerl

PR-Obmann Kaninchen

Plainachergasse 3

3240 Mank

Tel: 0664/4268950

E-Mail: jbystnat.unzzrey@nba.ng

Robert Viertbauer

PR-Obmann Geflügel

Obertressenstr.97

8990 Bad Aussee

Tel. 03622/53006

Mobil: 0699/10340699 

E-Mail: e.ivregonhre@tzk.ng

Dieter Hopfinger

PR-Obmann Vögel

Stelzhamerstr. 3

A-4780 Schärding

Tel. 0681/20893593

Gabriele Ried

Kassier-Stellvertreter

Leopold-Gattringerstr. 35

2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Tel.: 0664/8292470

E-Mail: xnffn@ebrx.ng

Werner Bolego

Sekretär-Stellvertreter

Kupferstättgasse 29

6373 Jochberg

Tel.: 069911670422

E-Mail: x_j_obyrtb@n1.arg